Thursday, August 7, 2008

Happy B'day!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

To our 4C maths n add maths pro...here's our Happy B'day wish to u....Kuo Zi Chong a.k.a Ah Zit.......

There's his big happy smily face......the face tht brought happyness to our class.....

This lil guy has one of the biggest smiles in the world..which goes perfectly with his huge head filled with ideas n knowledge......kinda short....optimistic....funny....positive attitude....

cram all those stuff together...n u get AH ZIT....

if u wanna wish him a sweet 16 personally..or maths tips...go find him at his blog..http://zichong1stblog.wordpress.com/..

HAPPY BIRTHDAY..

from WXYZ

PeacE

BiGG

1 comment:

箫敬腾, I Love You! said...

Thx, only saw the post now cuz you know... Olympics and term test lor...
any ways another thx!